a.k.a.

Police Chief's Son, Old Man Beater, Mr. Hardbody

D.O.B./Age:

1998

Location:

San Francisco, California (America)

Snitch Biography:

This kid is disgusting to most, in my eyes I believe he was just not guided in the right direction. Tyrone McAllister, the son of a San Francisco Bay Area police chief, was apprehended following a brutal attack on a 71-year-old Sikh man named Sahib Singh. Video footage of McAllister and another unknown boy beating Singh has been released, via security footage from a nearby home. Singh was taken to the hospital for his injuries; McAllister and the other boy beat him so aggressively that his turban fell off at one point. McAllister is 18 years old and has been estranged from his family for months.

So now that social media exposed him, lets figure out who he is. Born in 1998, Tyrone was estranged from his family. His father, Darryl McAllister, who he hasn't seen in the months leading to the incident, is a Police Chief for San Francisco's Bay area known as the Manteca.

In part of his Facebook statement, McAllister said of his son, “My son began to lose his way a couple years ago, while he was a juvenile, running away and getting involved in a bad crowd. He pretty much divorced his friends and family, associating with people none of us knew. He got into trouble for some theft-related crimes and ended up spending several months in juvenile hall. As an adult, he was again arrested for a theft-related incident, and he ended up spending another three months in adult jail as a result. Since being released he has been wayward and has not returned to our family home for several months.” McAllister also confirmed that he and his wife worked with the authorities to apprehend their son, using tweets and post made on social media by Tyrone after the incident to discover his residing location, a fact which was confirmed by the Union City Police department, as well.

Yes this kid snitched on himself, he seems very proud of what hes done. What did he do? At six in the morning on Monday, August 6, McAllister and another boy approached Sihab Singh, a 71-year-old Sikh man, and proceeded to kick and beat him onto the ground. One of the boys kicked Singh twice in the ground, and once Singh was bleeding on the ground they left. According to The Manteca Bulletin, the boys were in possession of a gun at the time. After kicking Singh repeatedly and even spitting on him, one of the boys reportedly waved a gun at Singh before they both left in a dark colored car.

Full Video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PKNcw2i0XSc

Darryl McAllister, the father and police chief in question had spoken about the incident and did his job to apprehend and arrest this stupid child. It's real unfortunate. What baffles me more is how this is treated more like a robbery instead of a hate crime, which many speculated that it clearly was. What's even more disgusting is how this kid gloated on interviews while sitting in his jail cell smiling and apparently proud of his actions, beating up a 71 year old brown man just walking down the sidewalk minding his own business.

Both boys have been arrested on the same charges: attempted robbery, assault with a deadly weapon, and elder abuse. Despicable.

Physical Description:

Ethnicity/Race: African American
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 163 Lbs
Tattoos: Unknown
Clothing Style: Police Officer's Son
Sexual Orientation: Submissive

Social Media Links:

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tyrizzlefbgm/
Deactivated Social Media Post Incident